Welcome, !
|
betterworldbook
Ask seller a question |
Acceptable |
Shows definite wear and perhaps considerable marking on inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped
|
$5.16
|
|
Books Squared
|
Good |
Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas.
|
$5.81
|
|
Quality School Texts
|
Acceptable |
Cover wear exposing cardboard at corners; Names on inside cover and numbers on bookedge; no other internal marking/highlighting.
|
$5.91
|
|
NationwideText
Ask seller a question |
Good |
MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE! Glencoe: Latin for Americans : Book 2 - Student Edition [Hardcover].
|
$6.55
|
|
Neil's Deals
|
Good |
In good condition, no writing in book. Customer service a priority. Satisfaction guaranteed.0026409135.
|
$6.69
|
|
NationwideText.com
|
Good |
MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE! Glencoe: Latin for Americans: Book 2-Student Edition [Hardcover].
|
$7.16
|
|
AlphaBookWorks
|
Good |
0026409135 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE-Very Good Condition-May have writing or highlighting-May have
|
$7.84
|
|
Booksavers
|
Very Good |
1997. Multiple copies available. An excellent copy with clean pages that are free of writing. For
|
$7.88
|
|
Quality School Texts
|
Good |
Names on inside cover and numbers on bookedge; no other internal marking/highlighting.
|
$9.45
|
|
Georgia Book Company
|
Very Good |
0026409135 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE-1997 VERY GOOD USED CONDITION-SOME COVER AND CORNER WEAR-MAY HAVE MINIMAL WRITING-EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE-WE SHIP DAILY.
|
$12.39
|
|
AlliedBookCompany
Ask seller a question |
Like New |
Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Has school stamps. Contents Unused. Like New.
|
$17.00
|
|
Pink Casa Antiques
|
Like New |
Appears new, unused and unread, tight, bright, pages clear and bright, slight shelf wear, ships in a box, delivery confirmation on U.S. orders.
|
$19.11
|
|
Allied Book Company
|
Like New |
Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Has school stamps. Contents Unused. Like New.
|
$19.13
|
|
Bampabooks
|
Like New |
0026409135 in great shape...text clean and binding tight.
|
$22.49
|
|
Bookworksonline
|
Good |
Good Overall Student Hardcover, Second Book, Tan In Color, 1997 Copyright.
|
$24.74
|
|
CheapoText
|
Like New |
Text in English, Latin. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 530 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade.
|
$24.75
|
|
Whattaplace
|
Good |
Text in English, Latin. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 530 p. Contains: Illustrations.
|
$28.06
|
|
Bookworksonline
|
Good |
Good Overall Student Hardcover, Second Book, Tan In Color, 1997 Copyright.
|
$28.11
|
|
textbookwizards
|
Good |
Text in English, Latin. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 530 p. Contains: Illustrations.
|
$28.13
|
|
At A Glance Bookstore
|
Good |
0026409135 At A Glance Bookstore specializes in the purchasing and distribution of overstock
|
$31.66
|