|
Seller Info
|
Condition
|
Seller Comments
|
Price
|
Add to Cart
|
zillionbooks
Location: Pomona, CA
Ask seller a question
|
New or Like New
|
used - like new 4th.Edition. Great condition! Possible minimal highlights but you save tons of money! Original Supplements not guaranteed. Fast & Reliable Shipment with FREE Delivery Confirmation # via Email! Professional Customer Service. Guaranteed Purc
|
$1.10
|
add to cart
|
mediabazaar
Location: Richmond, VA
Ask seller a question
|
New or Like New
|
New From Bookstore Warehouse
|
$3.01
|
add to cart
|
mediabazaar
Location: Richmond, VA
Ask seller a question
|
New or Like New
|
1995 American Psychological Association; **4TH EDITION/7TH PRINTING; PB; Cover: shelf & edge wears, slight edge curl, o/w excellent condition; Content: clean, tight & unmarked; Ships Quick
|
$3.84
|
add to cart
|
readersanon
Location: Naperville, IL
Ask seller a question
|
New or Like New
|
4TH EDITION. Book has slight shelf wear from storage and use; otherwise the book is in very good condition. Free tracking information available
|
$7.65
|
add to cart
|
yeoldebookworm
Location: Bensenville, IL
Ask seller a question
|
New or Like New
|
B378/8th printing 1996.
|
$11.00
|
add to cart
|
lonewolfbooks
Location: mcdonough, GA
Ask seller a question
|
New or Like New
|
Fine; Excellent condition.
|
$14.29
|
add to cart
|
springy
Location: Irons, MI
Ask seller a question
|
Very Good
|
PAPERBACK: Minimal spine creasing and edgewear.
|
$1.10
|
add to cart
|
BookHolders
Location: College Park, MD
Ask seller a question
|
Very Good
|
[ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: SOME ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] [ Edition: fourth ]
|
$2.04
|
add to cart
|
BookCellarNH
Location: Nashua, NH
Ask seller a question
|
Very Good
|
Fourth Edition. Pub date: 1994. Condition: Very Good. Has moderate shelf wear. Great used condition. We are a tested and proven company with over 400,000 satisfied customers since 1997. Choose expedited shipping for much faster delivery. Delivery confirm
|
$2.75
|
add to cart
|
mediabazaar
Location: Richmond, VA
Ask seller a question
|
Very Good
|
Great Softback From School Recycle
|
$3.74
|
add to cart
|
BookCellarNH
Location: Nashua, NH
Ask seller a question
|
Very Good
|
Pub date: 1994. Condition: Very Good. Slight cover and/or page wear. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations. We are a tested and proven company with over 400,000 satisfied customers since
|
$4.68
|
add to cart
|
marydeme
(New Seller)
Location: Laughlin, NV
Ask seller a question
|
Very Good
|
This book is used, with very slight coverwear, otherwise, the pages are in very good condition. There are no markings, writing or highlighting.
|
$9.89
|
add to cart
|
betterworldbook
Location: Mishawaka, IN
Ask seller a question
|
Good
|
Shows some signs of wear and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy!
|
$1.27
|
add to cart
|
Steel Valley Books
Location: Beaver Falls, PA
|
Good
|
Paperback. Modest wear. Pages clean and unmarked. Binding tight.
|
$2.50
|
add to cart
|
OnlyClearance
Location: Livonia, MI
|
Good
|
1557982414: Very Clean book: Some Shelfwear & Edgewear: Minor Bend to Corners: Ships Fast:
|
$2.50
|
add to cart
|
BearBooks
Location: Woonsocket, RI
|
Good
|
Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 368 p. Very good
|
$2.50
|
add to cart
|
Page Master Used Books
Location: Front Royal, VA
|
Good
|
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked.
|
$2.50
|
add to cart
|
Sea Shell Books
Location: Clearwater, FL
|
Good
|
A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Previous owners name inscribed inside front. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good /
|
$2.50
|
add to cart
|
HOUND DOG LOUIE BOOKS
Location: GARRISON, ND
|
Good
|
1557982414 * PAPERBACK * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS *
|
$2.50
|
add to cart
|
Springys Treasures
Location: Irons, MI
|
Good
|
PAPERBACK: Minimal spine creasing and edgewear. Daily shipping, large selection! ! !
|
$2.50
|
add to cart
|
Green Earth Books
Location: Auburn, WA
|
Good
|
Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More.
|
$2.50
|
add to cart
|
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Location: Frederick, MD
|
Good
|
Very Good condition.
|
$2.50
|
add to cart
|
PennText
Location: West Chester, PA
Ask seller a question
|
Good
|
All books in Acceptable - Good condition. Books may NOT include Online Access Codes (InfoTrac, MyEconLab). Books MAY contain highliting/bent pages. We ship M - F.
|
$2.60
|
add to cart
|
yeoldebookworm
Location: Bensenville, IL
Ask seller a question
|
Good
|
B193 Trade Paperback/corners curled and creased
|
$9.33
|
add to cart
|
Green Earth Books
Location: Auburn, WA
|
Average
|
Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More.
|
$2.50
|
add to cart
|